K KCB
Matchday 2 fixtures, venues
By Eric Njiru | Fri 01 Nov, 2019 08:51

KENYA CUP
Kenya Harlequins vs KCB 4pm RFUEA
Top Fry Nakuru vs Menengai Cream Homeboyz 4pm NAC
Western Bulls vs Menengai Oilers 4pm BullRing
Stanbic Mwamba vs Kabras 4pm Railways
Resolution Impala vs BlakBlad 4pm Impala Club
Kisumu vs Nondecsripts 4pm Mamboleo

#Eric Shirley Shield

Kenya Harlequins II vs KCB II 2pm RFUEA

Top Fry Nakuru II  vs Menengai Cream Homeboyz II 2pm NAC

Western Bulls II  vs Menengai Oilers II 2pm BullRing

Stanbic Mwamba II  vs Kabras II 2pm Railways

Resolution Impala II vs BlakBlad II 2pm Impala Club

Kisumu II  vs Nondecsripts II 2pm Mamboleo

Championship Cup

Mean Machine vs Strathmore 4pm UON

CUEA Monks vs SC Pirates 4pm Catholic

N.Suburbs vs Mombasa 2pm Catholic

Masinde Muliro Uni vs USIU 4pm MMUST

Kisii vs Egerton Wasps 4pm Ogembo Stadium (tbc)

Eldoret vs UOE 4pm UOE

Nation Wide

Nairobi Region Universities

KCA vs Strathmore II 3pm KCA

Nazarene vs Admin Police 3pm Nazarene

TUK vs Cooperative 3pm Cooperative (tbc)

Multimedia vs Daystar 1pm Cooperative

Catholic II vs MKU Nairobi 12pm Catholic

Nairobi Region Clubs

Stingers vs Hurricanes 2pm UON

Comras vs Vandals 12pm RFUEA

D.Bulldogs vs Shamas 3pm UON Kikuyu

Stormers vs Swara 3pm Athi River (tbc)

Masaku vs Ngong 3pm Machakos ASK

Central Region

MKU Thika vs Thika 3pm MKU

Muranga vs Embu 3pm Muranga

Meru vs Chuka 3pm Meru Poly

Zetech vs Kiambu 3pm KU

Nanyuki vs JKUAT 3pm Nanyuki Sports Club

Rift Valley

Laikipia Rest

Nakuru Kiti vs Nandi 3pm NKR Kiti

Molo vs Kabarak 3pm Molo High

KPA Eldoret vs Moi Uni 3pm KPA

MAVU vs Kitale 3pm Egerton

Western

FCK Mbale vs MMUST II 3pm Kaimosi College

Siaya vs CItam Kisumu 3pm Siaya MTC

Sheywe vs Bungoma 2pm Bullring

Webuye vs Jaramogi 3pm Webuye DEB

Vihiga vs Maseno 3pm Vihiga High

 

Coast 

SC Buccaners vs Coast Raiders 3pm St Josephs

Spartans vs Malindi 3pm MSC (tbc)

Shepherds vs TUM  1pm MSC (tbc)

Eric Njiru
ericnjiru41@gmail.com 0726205521
Leave a comment