P
Match officials announced for week 2
By Eric Njiru | Fri 01 Nov, 2019 08:52

KENYA CUP
Kenya Harlequins vs KCB -RFUEA
Ref- Constant Cap
AR1- Joseph Mumo
AR2- Peter Leo

Top Fry Nakuru vs Homeboyz -NAC
Ref- Emmanuel Marete
AR1-Noreen Liyosi
AR2-

Western Bulls vs Menengai Oilers -BullRing
Ref- DOughlas Ng'etich
AR1- Collins Wekesa
AR2-

Stanbic Mwamba vs Kabras 4pm Railways
Ref-Victor Oduor
AR1-Innocent Kimathi
AR2-

Resolution Impala vs BlakBlad 4pm Impala Club
Ref- Godwin Karuga
AR1- Vincent Muiruri
AR2-

Kisumu vs Nondecsripts 4pm Mamboleo
Ref- Beril Akinyi
AR1-Nobert Bonyi
AR2- Cyrus Rotich

Eric Shirley Shield -2pm
Kenya Harlequins II vs KCB II -Peter Leo
Top Fry Nakuru II  vs Menengai Cream Homeboyz II -Noreen Liyosi
Western Bulls II  vs Menengai Oilers -Collins Wekesa
Stanbic Mwamba II  vs Kabras II -Innocent Kimathi
Resolution Impala II vs BlakBlad II -Vincent Muiruri
Kisumu II  vs Nondecsripts II -Cyrus Rotich

Championship Cup -4pm
Mean Machine vs Strathmore - Peris Mukoko
CUEA Monks vs SC Pirates -Duncan Kioko
N.Suburbs vs Mombasa -Samuel Kioko
Masinde Muliro Uni vs USIU -Ronald Rop
Kisii vs Egerton Wasps -Alumasa Bonfotra
Eldoret vs UOE -Eric Chebutala

NATIONWIDE -3pm
Nairobi Region Universities
KCA vs Strathmore II -Lorence Ishuga
Nazarene vs Admin Police -Michael Sitawa
TUK vs Cooperative -Winfred Obegi
Multimedia vs Daystar -Calvin Omondi
Catholic II vs MKU Nairobi -Mary Mathiora

Nairobi Region Clubs
Stingers vs Hurricanes -Immanuel Mothomi
Comras vs Vandals -Joseph Mumo
D.Bulldogs vs Shamas- Kenneth Rono
Stormers vs Swara - Job Mwendwa
Masaku vs Ngong -Tony Muwea

Central Region
MKU Thika vs Thika -
Muranga vs Embu - Ian Kinyanjui
Meru vs Chuka -Martin Muriuki
Zetech vs Kiambu -Oscar Ndereva
Nanyuki vs JKUAT -Rodger Kimathi

Rift Valley
Nakuru Kiti vs Nandi -Brian Nyambeki
Molo vs Kabarak- Daniel Chitaba
KPA Eldoret vs Moi Uni -Mogemere Joseph
MAVU vs Kitale -Keter Felix

Western
FCK Mbale vs MMUST II- Tiberius Nyongesa
Siaya vs CItam Kisumu -Kevin Wanga
Sheywe vs Bungoma -Kevin Kaiga
Webuye vs Jaramogi -Anzaya Ken
Vihiga vs Maseno -Tavale Martin

 

Coast 
SC Buccaners vs Coast Raiders -Grishon Mwambu
Spartans vs Malindi -Saidi Kenya
Shepherds vs TUM  -Sammy Omusayu

Tags
Kenya Cup   Championship  
Eric Njiru
ericnjiru41@gmail.com 0726205521
Leave a comment